The 2018 concert in cinemas

One day event only — Saturday 26 January

#bts #btsвкино #loveyourselfinseoul

Nautilus

Tarasa Shevchenko St, 74

15:00
17:30

Monitor City Stars Adler

Sochi, Adler district, Kirova St, 58, City Plaza Mall

14:40
17:10
19:40
22:10

Amar sain

Lenina St, 70

15:00
coming soon

Kinoplexx Aktau

16th mikrorayon, 11/11, Aktau Mall

12:30
15:00
17:30

Kinopark 7 Mega

M.Mametovoy St, 4, KeruenCity Aktobe Mall

13:30
coming soon
15:00
16:00
17:30

Kosmos

Moskovskaya St, 37

15:00

Bekmambetov Cinema

Ploschad Respubliki, 2/2, Almaly SEC
Subway: Alatau, Auezov Theatre, Baikonur

KinoPark 11 IMAX

Al-Farabi Ave, 77/8, Esentai Mall
Subway: Auezov Theatre, Baikonur

Kinopark 6 Sputnik

Mamyr-1, 8A, Sputnik Shopping Center

12:30
15:00
17:30

Kinopark 8 Moskva

Abay Ave / Altynsarin Ave, 37V, MOSKVA Metropolitan Mall
Subway: Moskva

12:30
15:00
17:30

Kinoplexx Saryarka

4 miсrorayon, 24A
Subway: Moskva

Star Cinema Aport

Tashkentskiy Trakt, 17K

15:00
coming soon
17:30
coming soon

Polyarniy

Otke St, 15

16:00

Kinocentre na Krasnoi Ploshadi

Astrakhanskaya, 99, Krasnaya Ploschad SC

14:30
15:30
16:45
17:45

Raduga

S. Perovskoy St, 38A

15:00

Mirage Cinema at EuroPark Trade Center

Troitskiy Ave, 17, EvroPark Shopping Center

15:00

Mirage Cinema at Titan Arena Mall

Voskresenskaya St, 20, Titan Arena Mall

15:00
16:00

Mirage Cinema Maxi

Leningradskiy Ave, 38, Maxi Mall

16:00

Kinocenter na Krasnoy Ploshadi

Vorovskogo St, 69, Krasnaya Ploschad Mall

15:00
15:20
coming soon
15:30
coming soon

Shakhtyor

Kirova St, 33

15:00

Lumen Film Arzamas

Kalinina St, 46, Omega Mall

16:00
16:15

Kinopark 8 Saryarka

Turan Ave, 24, Saryarka Shopping Center

Kinomax

Vokzalnaya Sq, 13, Yarmarka Shopping Center

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:20

Kinoplexx Atyrau

Satpaeva Ave, 17A, Atyrau Shopping Center

12:30
15:00
17:30

Park Cinema Flame Towers

M. Husein St, 1A, Flame Towers

Park Cinema Metropark

Tebriz St, 44, Metropark SC
Subway: Nariman Narimanov

Mir

Trnavskaya St, 1a

15:00

Russia

Minskaya St, 61a

19:00

Kinocenter Svetofor Balashikha

Entuziastov Hwy, 1B, Svetofor Mall

16:30

Lumen Film Balashov

Entuziastov St, 1, Balashovskiy Passage

18:00

Zvezda

Komsomolskaya St, 11

14:30

Kinomir Arena

Pavlovsky Trakt, 188, Arena SC

15:00
17:30

Kinomir Evropa

Pavlovskiy Trakt, 251V

16:00
18:30

Kinomir Galactica

Stroiteley Ave, 117, Galaxy Shopping Center

15:00

Kinomir Ogni

Antona Petrova St, 219B, Ogni Shopping Center

16:30

Illusion

Kirova St, 51B

15:00

Apollo

M. Abashidze St, 17

20:00

Prospekt 3

Rostovskaya St, 1

coming soon

Cinema Star Rio Belgorod

B. Khmelnitskogo Ave, 164, Rio Shopping Center

16:00
17:00

Grinnfilm Belgorod

Bogdana Khmelnitskogo Ave, 137T

13:00

Raduga

Shershneva St, 6

15:00

Rossiya

Kirova St, 91

15:00
coming soon

Gigant Cinema

Sholom-Aleykhem St, 72, Gigant Mall

15:00
coming soon

CosmoPark

B. Yunusalieva St, 40A

12:30
15:00
17:30

Dordoi Plaza

Ibraimova St, 115, Dordoi Plaza SC

12:30

Vefa

Gorkogo St, 27/1, Baitik Baatyra St, Vefa Shopping Center

12:00
13:00
14:20
15:30
16:50
18:00

Kinomir Voskresen'e

Mukhacheva St, 200, Voskresen'e Shopping Center

13:30
16:00

Cinema Center «Blagoveshchensk»

Zeyskaya St, 175/179

15:00

Mir

Internatsionalnaya St, 45A

14:00
16:30

Oktyabr

Gagarina St, 103

16:00

Belarus

Sovetskaya St, 62

16:00

Premier Zal Salut

Pushkina St, 36

15:00
coming soon

Ray Park

Krasnoarmeyskaya St, 100, Melnitsa SEC

10:20
12:10
12:40
14:30
15:00
17:00
17:30
19:20

Madagascar

Gafiatullina St , 48

Cinema 5

Komsomolskaya St, 81, Sever Shopping Center

Cinema 5

I.Yakovleva Ave, 4B, MTV-Center

Tri Pingvina

Leninskogo Komsonola St, 21A, Madagaskar Mall

Almaz

Kopeyskoye Hwy, 64, Almaz Shopping Center

12:30
15:00

Etazh

Moldavskaya St, 16, Etazh Shopping Center

15:00

Kinomaks Ural

Vorovskogo St, 6, Ural Mall

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50

Kinomax Rodnick

Truda St, 203

15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:50

Megapolis

Sverdlovskiy Ave, 51А, Megapolis Shopping Center

15:00

Mori Cinema

Godovikova St, 37, June Shopping Center

12:20
15:00
15:20
17:40

MULTIPLEX Lyubava

Shevchenko Blvd, 208/1

15:00
16:00

Charly Rossiya

Lenina Ave, 25, Rossiya SC

15:00
15:15
15:30
16:00
17:30

MULTIPLEX Hollywood

77 Gvardeyskoy Divizii, 1A, Hollywood Shopping Center

15:00
16:00

Lumen Film Cherhyakhovsk

Kaliningradskaya St, 5, Raduga Mall

16:00

Udokan

Ulitsa Lenina, 79

12:50
15:20

Praga Cinema

Khmelnitskogo St, 100

16:10

MULTIPLEX Caravan

Nizhnedneprovskaya, 17, Caravan Shopping Center

13:10
15:00
16:00

MULTIPLEX Dafi IMAX

Zvezdniy Boulevard, 1A

13:10
15:00
16:00
17:50

Galax

Likhachevskiy Ave, 64, Konfityur SEC

13:00

Lumiere

M. Auezova St, 49B

10:10
coming soon

WikiCinema

Koreshkova St, 3, Park Plaza Mall

15:00
15:10

Rodina

Pushkina St, 18A

15:00
sold out
18:30
coming soon

Cinema 5

Telmana St, 25, Oblaka Mall

15:00

Rodina

Svobody Sq, 13

15:00

Monitor Iskra

Oktyabrskaya St, 439

15:00
17:20

Sky Cinema

Generala Knysha St, 2a

15:00

Raduga

Pervomayskaya St, 8

16:00
18:00

Star Kinolux

Svobody Sq, 8

15:00

Kalinin Cinema

Kommunarov St, 4

14:30
17:00

Krinitsa

Sovetskaya St, 62

16:00

Rodina

Leninskaya St, 4

16:30

Kosmos

Gorkogo St, 49a

16:00
18:40

Kinostar

Akhmata Kadyrova Ave, 40, Grand Park Mall

Информацию по показам
уточняйте в кинотеатре.

Kinomax

Sergeeva St, 3/5,

15:00
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:50

New Cinema

Sovetskaya St, 58/1

14:00
16:00
17:30
18:30

Formula A113

8go Marta St, 32, Serebryany Gorod SEC

09:40
13:50
16:15

Lodz

Lezhnevskaya St, 120A

18:00

GAGARIN Cinema

Sovetskiy Ave, 2A

15:00

Imperiya Grez Sigma

Shirokiy, 53, Sigma Shopping Centre

15:00
15:30

Kinomax

Kholmogorova St, 11, Talisman Shopping Center

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
18:00

KARO 7 Kalinigrda Plaza

Leninskiy Ave, 30, Kaliningrad Plaza Mall

12:50
13:50
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:30
17:10
17:40
18:10

Znamya

Frunze St, 22

15:00

Cinema Star Rio Kaluga

Kirova St, 19, Rio Shopping Center

17:00

Tsentralniy

Tsentralnaya St, 10

14:00

Gagarin

Karla Marksa Ave, 62

15:00

KinoFox Sinarsky

Lenina St, 36A

15:00

Premier Zal Prospekt

Lenina Ave, 28

15:30

Kinoplexx Karaganda

Bukhar-Zhirau Ave, 59/2, City Mall

10:10
12:30
15:00
17:20

Mars

Sovetskaya St, 11a

15:00

Cinema 5

Khusaina Yamasheva Ave, 46/33, Park House Mall
Subway: Kozya Sloboda, Yaschlek

15:55

KARO 6 Koltso

Peterburgskaya St, 1, Koltso Shopping Center
Subway: Ploschad G. Tukaya

13:30
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:30
17:10
18:10

Kinomaks Yuzhniy

Pobedy Ave, 91, Yuzhniy Trade Center
Subway: Gorki, Prospekt Pobedy

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:20

Kinomax Tandem

Prospekt Ibragimova, 56, Tandem Trade Center
Subway: Kozya Sloboda

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:20

Korston

N. Ershova St, 1a
Subway: Sukonnaya Sloboda, Ploschad G. Tukaya

15:40

Kosmos Premier

50 Let Oktyabrya St, 28

15:00
15:30

Fabrika Grez

Kim Yu Chena St, 44, Magaziny Radosti SC

15:00
16:00

Gigant

Muravyeva-Amurskogo St, 19

15:00

Premier Zal Kinostar

Zavodskaya St, 26

14:00
15:00

MULTIPLEX Dafi

Geroev Truda St, 9

MULTIPLEX Fabrika

Zalaegerseg St, 18

15:00
16:00
17:50

MULTIPLEX Oazis

Stepana Bandery St, 2A, Oazis Mall

13:10
15:00
16:00

Lumen Film Kingisepp

Kaskolovka, 2A

16:00

Olimp

Geroev Ave, 33

14:00

Kinomax

Gor'kogo St, 5A, Jam Mall

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:50
18:20
18:50

Orbita

Pobedy St, 6A

15:00
по техническим причинам сеанс отменён (возврат билетов)

Silver Cinema Schastlivaya 7Ya

Sovetskaya Sq, 5, Schastlivaya 7Ya Mall

15:00

KinoPark

Oktybrskaya St, 5, Moskovskiy SC

15:00

Galaktika

Druzhby Narodov St, 60

15:00
17:10

Lumen Film Kokhma

Moskovskaya St, 53

16:00

Cinema Star Rio Kolomna

Oktyabrskoy Revolutsii St, 362, Rio SEC

16:00
17:00

Mirage Cinema Kolpino

Oktyabrskaya St, 8, OKA Shopping Center

15:00

Fakel

Prospekt Mira, 35

16:00
17:00

Krasniy

Alleya Truda, 22

19:00

Kazakhstan

Gogolya St, 74

15:00
coming soon

Cinema Star Rio Kostroma

Magistralnaya St, 20, Rio Shopping Center

17:00
18:00

Rublion Cinema Stolitsa Mall

Mira St, 18

15:00

CINEMA PARK Kovrov Mall

Kovrov, Lopatina, 7, Kovrov Mall Trade Center

12:20
17:00

Cinema El

Gagarina St, 19

coming soon

Kinomax

Golovatogo St, 313, Galereya Krasnodar Shopping Center

15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
17:00
17:50
18:20
18:50

Monitor Bolgaria

Stavropolskaya St, 236a

15:30

Monitor Evropa

Krasnyh Partizan, 4/1, Park Evropa Mall

14:30

Monitor Krasnaya Ploschad

Dzerzhinskogo St, 100, Krasnaya Ploschad Mall

16:00
17:30

Monitor SBS

Uralskaya St, 79/1, SBS Megamall

14:00
16:30
18:50

Kinomax Riga Mall

Novorizhskoye Hwy, Riga Mall

15:00
17:00
17:50

Mori Cinema

Znamenskaya St, 5, June Shopping Center

15:00
15:20
17:40
18:00

Epicentr

Im. Gazety Krasnoyarskiy Rabochiy St, 173B

15:00

Kinomax

9 Maya St, 77

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50

KOSMIK Krasnoyarsk

Belinskogo St, 8, KomsoMALL

17:00

Luch

Karla Marksa St, 149

15:00
17:35

Mori Cinema

Partizana Zheleznyaka St, 23, June Shopping Center

15:20
17:40

MULTIPLEX Union

Geroev ATO St, 30G, Union Shopping Center

15:00
17:50

MULTIPLEX Victory Plaza

Lermontova St, 37, Victory Plaza Mall

15:00
16:00

Pushka

Kurgan, Pushkina, 25, Pushkinskiy Trade Center

13:00
16:40

Cinema 5

Karla Marksa St, 6, Central Park Mall

Global Kino

Belinskogo St, 2a

15:00

MULTIPLEX Atmosphera

Stolichnoe Hwy, 103

15:00
16:00

MULTIPLEX Komod

Sheptitskogo St, 4A, Komod SC
Subway: Levoberezhnaya

15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

MULTIPLEX Lavina

Berkovetskaya St, 6/1

14:10
15:00
16:00
17:00

MULTIPLEX Prospect

Gnata Khotkevicha St, 1V, Prospect Mall
Subway: Chernigovskaya

13:10
15:00
16:00
17:50

MULTIPLEX Sky Mall

Generala Vatutina Ave, 2

Naiyral

Kochetova St, 46

14:40
17:20

Luch Lesosibirsk

Mira St, 25

15:00

Kinomax Riviera Lipetsk

Katukova St, 51, Riviera Shopping Center

15:10
15:25
15:40
16:10
16:30
17:00
17:30

Prospect

Titova St, 16A

coming soon

KinoPark Lomonosov

Mikhailovskaya St, 40/7

14:00

MULTIPLEX Promin

Grushevskogo Ave, 2, Promin Mall

MULTIPLEX Victoria Gardens

Kulparkovskaya St, 226 A, Victoria Gardens Mall

13:10
16:00
17:50

Kinocenter Oktyabr Lyubertsy

Oktyabrskiy Ave, 198

17:30

Kinocenter Svetofor Lyubertsy

Pobratimov St, 7

16:30

Raduga Kino

Proletarskaya St, 66, Idea Shopping Center

12:40
15:00

Myagkiy Cinema

Karla Marksa Ave, 172, Semeyniy Park Mall

13:00
15:00
15:30
17:30
18:00

MULTIPLEX Port City

Zaporozhskoe Hwy, 2, Port City Shopping Center

15:00
16:00

Monitor Joy Land

Nekrasova St, 293

16:00
18:30

Oktyabr

Sovetskaya St, 306

15:20

Centralniy

Nezavisimosti Ave, 13
Subway: Ploshchad Lenina, Kupalovskaya, Oktyabrskaya

12:40
15:00
17:15

Cinema Boutique

Pobediteley Ave, 20
Subway: Pushkinskaya

15:00
17:40

Galileo Silver Screen

Bobruyskaya St, 6, Galileo Shopping Center
Subway: Ploschad Lenina

Oktyabr

Nezavisimosti Ave, 73
Subway: Akademiya Nauk

14:10
16:50

Pioner

Engelsa St, 20
Subway: Kupalovskaya

11:40
14:00
16:30

Raketa

Rabochiy Pereulok, 3
Subway: Proletarskaya

12:30
16:30

Silver Screen Velcom Cinema

Petra Mstislavtsa St, 11, Dana Mall
Subway: Vostok

Kosmos

Pushkinskiy Ave, 10

13:40
16:00

Rodina

Leninskaya St. 47

16:30

Rodina

Pritytskogo St, 19

16:30

Baltika

Skhodnenskaya St, 56, Kaleydoskop Shopping Center
Subway: Skhodnenskaya

13:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
19:00

Cinema Park Kaluzhskiy

Ulitsa Profsouznaya, 61a, Trade Centre Kaluzhski

15:00
17:00

Cinema Star at Leninskiy

Leninskiy Ave, 109, Rio Mall
Subway: Kaluzhskaya, Prospekt Vernadskogo

16:00

Cinema Star Avenue South West

Vernadskogo Ave, 86A, Avenue South West Mall
Subway: Yugo-Zapadnaya

14:00
16:00

Cinema Star Erevan Plaza

Bolshaya Tulskaya St, 13, Erevan Plaza Mall
Subway: Tulskaya

16:00

KARO 10 Schuka

Schukinskaya St, 42, Schuka Shopping Center
Subway: Schukinskaya

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40
19:20

KARO 11 Oktyabr

Noviy Arbat (New Arbat Ave), 24
Subway: Arbatskaya, Smolenskaya

14:00
16:45
19:30

KARO 13 Kuntsevo

MKAD 56th Kilometer
Subway: Kuntsevskaya

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40
19:20

KARO 3 Altufyevo

Altufyevskoe Hwy, 70/1, Marcos Mall
Subway: Bibirevo, Altufyevo

14:00
16:40
19:20

KARO 4 Sheremetyevskaya

Sheremetyevskaya, 20, Capitoliy Maryina Roscha Mall
Subway: Maryina Roscha

14:00
16:40
19:20

KARO 6 Sevastopolskiy

Sevastopolskiy Ave, 11E, Kapitoliy Sevastopolskiy Mall
Subway: Krymskaya

14:00
16:40
19:20

KARO 7 Atrium

Zemlyanoy Val St, 33, Atrium Mall
Subway: Kurskaya

12:20
13:10
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:50
16:40
17:40
18:30

KARO 8 Kapitoliy Vernadskogo

Vernadskogo Ave, 6, Kapitoliy Vernadskogo Mall
Subway: Universitet

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:50
16:40
17:40

KARO 8 Tyopliy stan

Novoyasenevskiy Ave, 1, Spektr Mall
Subway: Teply Stan

14:00
15:20
16:40
19:20

KARO 8 Yuzhnoe Butovo

Venevskaya St, 6, Vitte Mall
Subway: Bulvar Admirala Ushakova

14:00
14:30
15:00
16:40
17:20
19:20

KARO Sky 17 Aviapark

Khodynskiy Boulevard, 4, Aviapark Mall
Subway: Aeroport

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40
17:20
18:20
19:20
20:10
21:00

KARO Vegas 22

MKAD 66th kilometer, Vegas Crocus City Mall
Subway: Myakinino

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40
17:20
18:20
19:20
20:00
21:00

Kinomaks Solaris

Moskva, Pererva, 43/1, Boom Mall
Subway: Bratislavskaya

13:00
13:30
15:50

Kinomax Mozaika

7th Kozhukhovskaya St, 9, Mozaika Trade Center
Subway: Dubrovka

13:00
13:30
14:00
15:00
15:50

Kinomax Prazhskaya

Kirovogradskaya St, 13A, Columbus Trade Center
Subway: Prazhskaya

13:00
13:30
14:00
15:00
15:50

Kinomax Titan

Kashirskoye Hwy, 61G, Kashirskaya Plaza Mall
Subway: Domodedovskaya

13:00
13:30
14:00
15:00
15:50

Kinomax Vodniy

Golovinskoye Shosse, 5, Vodniy Trade Center
Subway: Vodniy Stadion

13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30

Kinomax XL Moscow

Dmitrovskoe Hwy, 89, XL Mall
Subway: Seligerskaya

13:00
13:30
15:00
15:50

Kinomax Zhulebino

Generala Kuznetsova St, 22, Milya Trade Center
Subway: Zhulebino

13:00
13:30
14:00
15:00
15:50

Kinosfera

Pravoberezhnaya St, 1B, Kapitoliy Leningradskiy Mall

18:00

KOSMIK Annino

Varshavskoye Hwy, 160, Galereya Atlantis Mall
Subway: Annino

16:00

Mirage Cinema at MARI Shopping Center

Porechnaya St, 10
Subway: Bratislavskaya, Maryino

15:00

Mori Cinema Kuntsevo

Yartsevskaya St, 19, Kuntsevo Plaza Trade Center
Subway: Molodezhnaya

15:00
15:20
17:40
18:00

Moscow

Moscow, Okhotniy Ryad, 2

16:00

Pushka

Moskva, Starovatutinskiy proezd, 14

16:00

Pushka Mitino

Dubravnaya St, 34/29
Subway: Mitino

15:00

Rodina

Izmaylovskiy Val, 5
Subway: Semyonovskaya

17:00

Salyut

Moskava, Kedrova, 14/3

16:00

Silver Cinema Kosino Park

Svyatoozerskaya St, 1A, Kosino Park Mall

15:00

Territoriya Kino

Mira St, 1

15:00
coming soon

Mir

17 Sentyabrya St, 2

16:20
coming soon

Mirage Cinema at Severnoe Nagorye

Kolskiy Ave, 158/1, Severnoe Nagornoe Mall

14:00
15:00
16:00
17:30

MULTIPLEX City Centre

Tsentralniy Ave, 98

13:10
15:00
16:00

Mori Cinema

Mira St, 51, June Trade Center

15:00
15:20
15:40
17:40
18:20

Cinema 5

Chulman Ave, 89/57, City Mall

Cinema Park Trade Centre Kvartal

Prospect Mira 3, Trade Centre Torgovii Kvartal

15:00
17:00

Deya

Kirova St, 320

13:25
15:50
18:15
20:40

Galereya Cinema

Kirova St, 1D

11:30

Kinostar

Fabrichnaya St, 26, Fabrika SC

Информацию по показам
уточняйте в кинотеатре.

Arsenal

Komsomolskiy Ave, 27B

14:30
coming soon

ParkCinema

Yubileyniy Ave, 18, Ural Mall

15:00

Mir

Mira Blvd., 8A

15:20

Cinema 5

prospect Khimikov, 18-2, City Mall

Ugra CINEMА

Lenina St, 15P, Yugra Shopping Center

14:15
15:30
16:35

Soft Cinema Tagil

Sverdlovskoe Hwy, 31 B

12:00
15:00
15:30

Imperiya Grez Indigo

Kazanskoe Hwy, 11

15:00
15:30
17:40

Imperiya Grez Sormovskiy

Kominterna St, 105
Subway: Burevestnik

15:00

Mir

Alekseevskaya St, 9
Subway: Gorkovskaya

15:00

Nebo

Bolshaya Pokrovskaya 82

12:10
15:00
16:30
17:45
20:25

Cinema City

Komsomolskaya St, 26a

15:00

Cinema Art Hall

Ordzhonikidze St, 3

15:00

Cezar Solnechniy

Noviy Urengoy, Sibirskaya, 26

15:20
17:50

Oktyabr

Metallurgov Ave, 42

12:00
15:00

Illizium

Tula region, Novomoskovsk district, Novomoskovsk, st.Berezovaya, 7B, Trade Centre Passage

16:15

Kinocentre na Krasnoi Ploshadi

Anapskoe Hwy, 2, Krasnaya Ploschad SC

14:30
16:30

Monitor Goodzone

Geroev-Desantnikov St, 2, Yuzhniy Passage SC

15:30

Kinomir Edem

Kutateladze, 4, Edem SC

14:30

Pobeda

Lenina St, 7
Subway: Ploschad Lenina

10:00
12:25
12:55
13:25
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:45
17:40

Premier Zal Neiva

Lenina St, 85a

14:00

Premier Zal Park Cinema

Sovetskaya St, 95

15:00
coming soon

Cinema Deluxe

Obninsk, Marksa, 45, Triumph Plaza Trade Center

19:00
coming soon

Verba Cinema

Lenina Ave, 59/1

15:25

Slava

Frunze St, 1, Millenium Trade Center

10:10
11:10
12:35
13:15
13:35
15:00
15:30
16:00
17:25
18:25
19:50

KOSMIK Kapitoliy Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Yakova Fliera St, 4, Kapitoliy Mall

13:00
15:00

Grinnfilm

Orel, Kromskoe shosse, 4

13:00

Sovremennik

Komsomolskaya St, 242

15:00

Cinema 5 Gulliver

Novaya St, 4, Gulliver Mall

Cinema 5 Sever

Dzerzhinskogo Ave, 23, Sever Shopping Center

15:00

Kosmos

Proezd Parkovyi, 5a

16:00
16:30

Pobeda

Lenina St, 31

16:25

Kinoformat Orsk Evropeyskiy Mall

Mira Ave, 15E

17:30

Rodina

Chumakova St, 45

15:30

Yubileyniy

Kazakhstan St, 59

15:00

Shaken Aymanov Cinema

Suraganova, 19/1

15:00
coming soon

Spartak

Krasnoarmeyskaya St, 29

14:00

Sovremennik

Pushkina St, 10

10:00
13:40
15:10
17:20

Cinema Park Semya

Ulitsa Revolutsiy, 13, Тrade Centre Semya

15:00

Kinomax

Mira St, 41/1, Stolitsa Trade Center

13:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:50
18:20

Kolizey-Cinema

Perm, Kyibysheva, 16

15:00

Cinema Park Petropavlovsk

Ch. Valikhanova St, 56

12:00
coming soon
17:00
coming soon

Limonad

Pobedy Ave, 67

12:35
15:00

Mirage Cinema Lotus Plaza

Lesnoy Ave, 47, Lotus Plaza Mall

15:00
16:00

Mirage Cinema Tetris

Mashala Mereckova, 11, Trade Center Tetris

15:00

Pobeda

Zoi Kosmpdemyanskoy St, 31

16:00
coming soon

KARO 4 Podolsk

Bolshaya Serpukhovskaya St, 45, Kapotoliy Podolsk Mall

14:00
15:00
16:40

Rodina

Sverdlova St, 5

coming soon

MULTIPLEX Equator

Kovpaka, 26

13:10
coming soon
15:00
16:00

Mirage Cinema Aquapolis

Kuzbasskoy Divizii St, 19, Aquapolis Mall

15:00
16:00

Kinomax Pushkino

Krasnoarmeyskoye Shosse, 104, Mall Pushkino Park

15:00

Oblaka

Moskovskiy Ave, 7A

14:30

Kino-Vershina

Yessentukskaya, 31A, Vershina PLAZA Mall

15:00

Rodina

Bratev Bernardazzi, 4

15:00

Belarus

Sovetskaya St, 39

15:30

KARO 10 Reutov

Nosovihinskoe hghw., 45, Reutov Park Trade Center

14:00
16:40

Bolshoi

Krasnoarmeyskaya St, 105

12:50
15:00
15:05
15:15
15:20
15:30
17:40
17:45
17:55
18:00
18:10
20:20
20:25
20:35
20:40
20:50
23:00

Kinomax Don

Omskaya St, 26

12:00
15:00

Kinomax Megamag

Poymennaya St, 1, Megamag Shopping Center

12:00
coming soon
13:00
coming soon

Kinomax-Plaza

Kommunisticheckiy Ave, 30, Plaza Shopping Center

12:00

Premier Zal Raduga

Traktornaya St, 17

15:00
coming soon

Kinomax

Moskovskoe shosse, 21, Premiere Trade Center

15:15
15:45
16:15
16:45

Cinema V

Babushkina St, 29

18:15

Oktyabr

Sovetskaya Sq, 14

12:35
15:00

Avrora

Nevskiy Ave, 60
Subway: Gostiniy Dvor

15:00
17:30

Cinema 5 Skipper

Maliy Prospekt Vasilyevskogo Ostrova, 88, Shkiperskiy Mall
Subway: Primorskaya

Dom Kino

Karavannaya St, 12
Subway: Gostiniy Dvor

14:30

KARO 11 Okhta

Yakornaya St, 5A, Okhta Mall
Subway: Novocherkasskaya

14:00
14:30
16:40
19:20

KARO 5 na Baikonurskoy

Baykonurskaya, 14A, Kontinent Sgopping Center
Subway: Komendantskiy Prospekt, Pionerskaya

14:00
16:40

KARO 5 Nevskiy-2

Bolshevikov Ave, 18, Nevskiy 2 Shopping Center
Subway: Ulitsa Dybenko

14:00
16:40

KARO 7 Atmosphera

Komendantskaya Sq, 1, Atmosphera Shopping Center
Subway: Komendantskiy Prospekt

13:00
14:00
14:30
16:40
19:20

KARO 7 Ligov

Ligovskiy Prospekt, 153, Ligov Trade Center
Subway: Obvodniy Kanal

14:00
14:30
15:00
15:50
16:40

KARO 7 na Stacher

Stachek Ave, 99, Kontinent Shopping Center
Subway: Avtovo, Leninskiy Prospekt

14:00
14:30
15:30
17:10
18:10

KARO 9 Kontinent na Zvezdnoy

Lensoveta St, 97, Kontinent Shopping Center
Subway: Zvezdnaya

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40

KARO 9 Varshavskiy Express

Obvodniy Kanal Embankment, 118, Varshavskiy Express Trade Center
Subway: Baltiyskaya

14:00
14:30
15:30
16:40

Mirage Cinema at Bolshoy

Bolshoy prospect Petrogradskoy Storony, 35A
Subway: Chkalovskaya

16:00

Mirage Cinema Atlantic City

Savushkina St, 126
Subway: Begovaya

15:00

Mirage Cinema at Mezhdunarodniy

Bely Kuna St, 3
Subway: Mezhdunarodnaya

15:00

Mirage Cinema at Ozerki

Engelsa Ave, 124
Subway: Ozerki

16:00

Mirage Cinema at Ulyanka Mall

Veteranov Ave, 101
Subway: Prospekt Veteranov

15:00

Mirage Cinema Balkaniya NOVA-2

Balkanskaya Sq, 5, Balkaniya NOVA-2 SC
Subway: Kupchino

15:00

Mirage Cinema Evropolis

Polyustrovskiy Ave, 84a
Subway: Lesnaya

15:00
17:30

Mirage Cinema Montpensier

Planernaya St, 59

15:00

Mori Cinema

Industrialnyi Prospekt, 24A, Iyun Trade Center
Subway: Ladozhskaya

15:00
15:20
17:40
18:00

Pik

Efimova St, 2, Admiralteyskiy Trade Center
Subway: Sennaya Ploschad, Spasskaya, Sadovaya

10:10
12:35
13:35
15:00
16:00
17:25
18:25
19:50

Velikan

Aleksandrovskiy Park, 4/3, A
Subway: Gorkovskaya

15:00

KARO 8 Moskovskiy

Moskovskoe Shosse, 18th km, 25A, Moskovskiy Trade Center

13:30
14:00
16:10
18:50

Kinomax

Aeerodromnaya, 47A, Aurora Mall Trade Center
Subway: Sportivnaya, Gagarinskaya

15:00
15:15
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:20

Soft

Krasnoarmeyskaya St, 131, Gudok Shopping Center

15:00
17:30

Vertical

Moskovskoe Shosse, 17, Vertikal Trade Center
Subway: Moskovskaya

14:00
15:20

Cinema Star Rio Saransk

Sovetskaya St, 55A

16:00

Madagascar

Volgogradskaya St, 71, City Park Shopping Center

Cinema 5

Novo-Astrakhansckoe Hwy, 80, City Mall

CINEMA PARK TAU Gallery

Saratov, 50 let Oktyabrya, 89V

15:00

Cinema Park Triumph Mall

Ulitsa Imeni V. S. Zarubina 167, Trade Centre Triumph Mall

15:00

Oskar

Vasiliya Lyukshina St, 5, Pobeda Plaza Mall

14:00
14:30
15:00

Germes

Svobody Ave, 21

15:00

Alliance

microrayon Tsentralniy, 1A

15:00
coming soon

Enlik-Kebek

Tanirbergenova St, 3A

15:00
coming soon

KOSMIK Schastlivaya 7ya

Voznesenskaya St, 32A

13:00
18:00

Kinozaly TSUM

Lomonosova St, 81, TSUM

14:30
15:00

Continent Cinema DK Sovremennik

Lenina St, 24

16:00
coming soon

Kinocenter

Krasniy Shakhter, 78, Maksimum Shopping Center

15:30
17:50

Colibri

Sportivnaya, 2, Raduzhniy SC

14:00

Rodina

Tsentralnaya Sq, 1

16:00

Kinopark 5 Mega

Tauke-Khana Ave, 13, Mega Planet Mall

Lumen Film Simferopol

Sevastopolskaya St, 62, Centrum SEC

coming soon

Mirage Cinema at Maxi Shopping Center

25 Sentyabrya St, 35A, Maxi Shopping Center

15:00
17:30

Silver Cinema Galaktika

Novo-Moskovskaya St, 2/8, Galaktika Shopping Center

15:00

Monitor City Stars

Transportnaya St, 27, Olimp Shoppimg Center

13:40
16:20

Zorka Venera

Lenina St, 45

16:30
coming soon

Charlie Boshe

Mikrorayon Olminskogo, 17, Boshe Shopping Center

15:00

Cinema 5

Molodezhniy Ave, 10, Maskarad Shopping Center

Salut Yug

50 Let VLKSM St, 1

11:20
14:00
14:20

Mirage Cinema Arbat

Artema St, 96, Arbat Shopping Center

16:00
17:30

KARO 8 Aura

Nefteuganskoe Shosse, 1, Aura Mall Surgut

12:20
13:00
14:00
14:30
15:00
16:40
17:40
19:20

Mir

Lenina Ave, 43

18:05

Gaidai Cinema

50 Let Oktyabrya St, 25

15:00
coming soon

Mori Cinema

Oktyabrskiy Prospekt, 131/3, Iyun Shopping Center

12:40
15:00
15:20
16:30
17:40
18:00
19:10

Charly Marmelad

Ploschad Mira, 7, Marmelad Mall

15:00
15:30

Kinomax Akvarel

Studenetskaya Embankment, 20A, Aquarel Shopping Center

15:30
17:30

Amirani

Merab Kostava St, 36
Subway: Rustaveli

15:30
18:00
20:15

Cavea Galleria

Shota Rustaveli Ave, 2/4
Subway: Rustaveli

coming soon

Taman

Tamanskaya St, 65

14:00

HomeLand Cinema Teykovo

Oktyabrskaya St, 51, Vega SC

16:00

Mori Cinema

Avtozavodskoe Highway, 6, Park House Shopping Center

12:20
15:20
15:40
16:30
17:40

Kinomax

Rozy Luxemburg St, 73

15:00
15:15
15:30
16:00
18:00

Kinocenter na Krasnoy Ploschadi

Sochinskaya St, 2, Krasnaya Ploschad

14:45

Kinocity

Sovetskaya St, 47, Gostinyi dvor SC

14:30
15:00
17:00
17:30

Cinema Star Rio Tver

Gagarina Sq, 5, Rio Shopping Center

16:00
17:00

Silver Cinema Rubin

Kalinina Ave, 15/1, Rubin Shopping Center

15:00
15:30
16:00

Atmos Cinema

T. Charkova, 60, Tyumen City Mall

17:00

Azbuka Kino Favorit SEC

V. Gnarovskoy St, 12, Favorit Shopping Center

15:00

KARO 6 Kolumb

Moskovskiy Trakt, 118, Kolumb Shopping Center

14:00
16:40
19:20

Kinomax

Dmitriya Mendeleeva St, 1, Crystall Shopping Center

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50

Premier Zal Yashma

Pervostroiteley St, 9

15:00
coming soon

Cinema 5

Koltsevaya St, 65, Mercury Shopping Centre

Kinomax

Entuziastov St, 20, Planeta Mall

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:00
17:50
18:20

Megapolis

Mendeleeva St, 137, Megapolis Mall

12:30
15:00

Yubileyniy

Stroitelnaya St, 2A

People's Cinema IMAX

Zherdeva St, 104b

09:20
10:10
11:45
12:35
14:10
15:00
16:35
17:25
19:00
19:50

Cinema Park Aquamall

Zasviyazhski Raion, Moscovski Shosse, 108, 2nd Floor Trade Centre Aquamall

12:20
17:00
18:00

Kinoplexx Uralsk

Abulkhair Khana Ave, 179, Oral Mall

12:30
15:00
17:30

Rovesnik

Krasnykh Partizan Ave, 53

coming soon

Kinoteatr im. N. F. Vatutina

Stepana Razina St, 13A

15:00

Mirage Cinema at Marmelade Mall

Lomonosova St, 29, Marmelade Mall

15:00
17:30

Kinograd

Chistova St, 2

15:00
17:30

Dom Kino

Lenina St, 40

15:00
17:25

Mir

Chekhova St, 3

13:00
15:30

Druzhba XXI vek

Vatutina St, 53a

16:30

Stolichniy

Mezhdunarodnaya St, 2A, Stolitsa Shopping Center

12:40
15:00

Kinomax

Lenina Ave, 29

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:50

Cheremushki

Ulitsa Cheromukhovaya, 15

15:00
17:30

Illuzion

100-Letiya Vladivostoka Ave, 103

15:00

Okean

Naberezhnaya St, 3

15:00
17:30

Ussuri

Svetlanskaya St, 31

15:00
17:30

TRC

Vesennyaya St, 56

13:00
15:30

Cinema 5

30-letiya Pobedy boulevard, 21, Park House Mall

Kinomaks

Raboche-Krestyanskaya, 10

15:00
15:30
16:00

Mori Cinema

im. Zemlyachki St, 110B, KomsoMALL Trade Center

12:40
15:00
15:20
17:40

Cinema Park Marmelad

Poshekhonskoe Shosse 22, Trade Centre "Marmelad" 3rd Floor

15:00

Cinema Star Rio Vologda

Okruzhnoe Hwy, 12, Rio Shopping Center

17:00

Atrium

Oktyabrskaya St, 97

15:00

Cinema El

Lenina St, 48, Vulkan Shopping Center

Kinomaks

Aleksandrova St, 18A, VolgaMALL Trade Center

15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30

Spartak

Ploshсhad' Lenina, 13

12:20
15:00
17:40
20:20

Silver Cinema Voskresensk

Ploschad Lenina, 5, Voskresensk SC

15:00

Kinocenter Iceberg

1 Maya St, 77

17:00

Moskovskiy

Moskovskaya St, 14a

15:00

Cinema Center

Kirova St, 18G

12:30
15:00
19:30

Lena

Lenina Ave, 45

16:00
18:30

Kimonaks Altair

Leningradskiy Ave, 123

15:00
15:30
16:00

Kinomax Aura

Pobedy St, 41, Aura Shopping Center

15:00
15:30
16:00
17:50
18:30

Cinema-Concert-Theatre Centre Cosmos

Dzerzhinskogo St, 2

15:00

Grinvich Cinema

8 Marta St, 46

18:10

KARO 10 Raduga Park

Repina St, 94 Raduga Park Trade Center
Subway: Geologicheskaya

13:20
14:20
14:40
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:20
17:40
18:10
18:40
19:10

Kinomax

8 Marta St, 149, Megapolis Trade Center
Subway: Chkalovskaya

15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
17:00
17:50
18:20
18:50

Passage Cinema

Vaynera St, 9

20:00

Premier Zal Granat

Amundsena St, 63
Subway: Chkalovskaya

14:00

Premier Zal Park House

Sulimova St, 50, Trade center Park House
Subway: Uralskaya, Mashinostroiteley

14:00

Yeltsin Center

Borisa Yeltsina St, 3
Subway: Ploschad 1905 goda

15:00

IKC Prozhektor

Lermontova St, 3

15:00

Cinema Star Dalma Garden

Cicernakaberdi Hwy, 3, Dalma Garden Mall
Subway: Marshal Bagramyan

16:00
coming soon coming soon coming soon coming soon coming soon
18:40
coming soon

Cinema Star Rio Erevan

Vagrama Papazyana St, 8, Rio Mall
Subway: Druzhba

16:00
tickets coming soon coming soon sold out
18:40
coming soon

Cinema El

Yivana Kyrli St, 25

Continen Cinema

Oktyabrskaya St, 2, Layner SC

16:00
coming soon

Oktyabr

Yuzhno-Sahalinsk, Kommunisticheskiy, 45

15:00
17:40

MULTIPLEX Avrora

Soborniy Ave, 83/85, Avrora Mall

13:10
15:00
16:00
17:50

KARO 4 Iridium

Kryukovskaya Sq, 1, Iridium Shopping Center

14:00
15:00
16:40

MULTIPLEX Global UA

Kievskaya St, 77, Global UA Shopping Center

15:00
17:50

Rodina

Pervomayskaya St, 46

15:00
17:20

PRADA 3D Aviator

Bazhenova St, 2A

16:00

LOVEYOURSELFINSEOUL.FILM

Partners